2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 |
Prijateljski klubi 2019 | |||||||
Okrogla | datum | kraj | Nasprotnik | Rezultati | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teden | 05.07.2019 | 19:45 | H | FC Brentford | FC Brentford | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
Teden | 9. 7. 2019 | 19:45 | H | Mesto Bristol | Mesto Bristol | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
Teden | 12.7.2019 | 18:00 | H | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Teden | 13.07.2019 | 14:00 | TO | Kickers Offenbach | Kickers Offenbach | 2: 3 (0: 0) | |
Teden | 16.7.2019 | 19:00 | N | AFC Bournemouth | AFC Bournemouth | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
Teden | 23.07.2019 | 19:45 | TO | Metropolitanska policija | Metropolitanska policija | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
Teden | 30.7.2019 | 19:45 | H | Kristalna palača | Kristalna palača | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Pokal FA 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrogla | datum | kraj | Nasprotnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrogla | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | H | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
1. Okrogla | 19.11.2019 | 19:45 | TO | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Ligaški pokal 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrogla | datum | kraj | Nasprotnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrogla | 13.08.2019 | 19:45 | H | Milton Keynes Dons | Milton Keynes Dons | 2: 4 (1: 1, 2: 2) pso | |
Prva liga 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrogla | datum | kraj | Nasprotnik | Rezultati | |||
1. Okrogla | 08.03.2019 | 15:00 | H | Rotherham United | Rotherham United | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
2. Okrogla | 10.08.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Mesto Fleetwood | Mesto Fleetwood | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
3. Okrogla | 17.08.2019 | 15:00 | H | Accrington Stanley | Accrington Stanley | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
4. Okrogla | 20.08.2019 | 19:45 | TO | Mesto Ipswich | Mesto Ipswich | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
5. Okrogla | 24.08.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Sunderland AFC | Sunderland AFC | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
6. Okrogla | 31.08.2019 | 15:00 | H | Wycombe Wanderers | Wycombe Wanderers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
7. Okrogla | 7. 7. 2019 | 12:00 | TO | Milton Keynes Dons | Milton Keynes Dons | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
8. Okrogla | 14.9.2019 | 15:00 | H | Mesto Shrewsbury | Mesto Shrewsbury | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
9. Okrogla | 17.9.2019 | 19:45 | TO | Coventry City | Coventry City | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
10. Okrogla | 21.9.2019 | 15:00 | H | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
11. Okrogla | 28.9.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Peterborough United | Peterborough United | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
12. Okrogla | 05.10.2019 | 15:00 | H | Rochdale AFC | Rochdale AFC | 3: 2 (3: 0) | |
13. Okrogla | 12.10.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Southend United | Southend United | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
14. Okrogla | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | H | Portsmouth FC | Portsmouth FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15. Okrogla | 22. 10. 2019 | 19:45 | TO | Burton Albion | Burton Albion | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17. Okrogla | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | H | Lincoln City | Lincoln City | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
18. Okrogla | 16.11.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Blackpool FC | Blackpool FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19. Okrogla | 23.11.2019 | 15:00 | H | FC Gillingham | FC Gillingham | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20. Okrogla | 7. 12. 2019 | 15:00 | TO | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
21. Okrogla | 14.12.2019 | 15:00 | H | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
22. Okrogla | 21.12.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
23. Okrogla | 26.12.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
24. Okrogla | 29.12.2019 | 15:00 | H | Oxford United | Oxford United | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
25. Okrogla | 01.01.2020 | 15:00 | H | Southend United | Southend United | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
27. Okrogla | 11.11.2020 | 15:00 | TO | Portsmouth FC | Portsmouth FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
28. Okrogla | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | H | Peterborough United | Peterborough United | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
30. Okrogla | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | H | Burton Albion | Burton Albion | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
31. Okrogla | 01.02.2020 | 15:00 | TO | Accrington Stanley | Accrington Stanley | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
32. Okrogla | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 | H | Mesto Fleetwood | Mesto Fleetwood | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
33. Okrogla | 11.02.2020 | 19:45 | H | Mesto Ipswich | Mesto Ipswich | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
34. Okrogla | 15.02.2020 | 15:00 | TO | Rotherham United | Rotherham United | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
29. Okrogla | 18.02.2020 | 19:45 | TO | Oxford United | Oxford United | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
35. Okrogla | 22.02.2020 | 15:00 | H | Blackpool FC | Blackpool FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
36. Okrogla | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 | TO | FC Gillingham | FC Gillingham | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
37. Okrogla | 3. 7. 2020 | 15:00 | H | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
38. Okrogla | 14.03.2020 | TO | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | dnp | ||
39. Okrogla | 21.03.2020 | H | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers | dnp | ||
26. Okrogla | 24.03.2020 | TO | Rochdale AFC | Rochdale AFC | dnp | ||
40. Okrogla | 28.03.2020 | TO | Lincoln City | Lincoln City | dnp | ||
42. Okrogla | 10.4.2020 | H | Sunderland AFC | Sunderland AFC | dnp | ||
43. Okrogla | 13.04.2020 | TO | Wycombe Wanderers | Wycombe Wanderers | dnp | ||
44. Okrogla | 18.04.2020 | H | Milton Keynes Dons | Milton Keynes Dons | dnp | ||
45. Okrogla | 25.04.2020 | TO | Mesto Shrewsbury | Mesto Shrewsbury | dnp | ||
46. Okrogla | 03.05.2020 | H | Coventry City | Coventry City | dnp | ||
EF.L Trophy 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrogla | datum | kraj | Nasprotnik | Rezultati | |||
Skupina C | 03.09.2019 | 19:45 | H | Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Skupina C | 08.10.2019 | 19.30 | H | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Skupina C | 13.11.2019 | 19:45 | TO | Southend United | Southend United | 1: 3 (1: 2) |