Liga prvakov 2018/2019 »Razpored

Razpored Lige prvakov 2018/2019: Tukaj boste našli vse tekme v pregledu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956
Skupina A
18.9.2018 20:00 AS Monako - Atletico Madrid 1: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund 0: 1 (0: 0)
03.10.2018 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monako 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Club Brugge KV 3: 1 (1: 1)
24.10.2018 17:55 Club Brugge KV - AS Monako 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atletico Madrid 4: 0 (1: 0)
6. 11. 2018 17:55 AS Monako - Club Brugge KV 0: 4 (0: 3)
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 2: 0 (1: 0)
28.11.2018 17:55 Atletico Madrid - AS Monako 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Club Brugge KV 0: 0 (0: 0)
11.12.2018 20:00 AS Monako - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Atletico Madrid 0: 0 (0: 0)
Skupina B
18.9.2018 17:55 FC Barcelona - PSV Eindhoven 4: 0 (1: 0)
17:55 Inter - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 0)
03.10.2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Barcelona 2: 4 (0: 2)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Inter 1: 2 (1: 1)
24.10.2018 17:55 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2: 0 (1: 0)
6. 11. 2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV Eindhoven 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Inter - FC Barcelona 1: 1 (0: 0)
28.11.2018 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Barcelona 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter 1: 0 (0: 0)
11.12.2018 20:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Inter - PSV Eindhoven 1: 1 (0: 1)
Skupina C
18.9.2018 20:00 Liverpool FC - Paris Saint Germain 3: 2 (2: 1)
20:00 Rdeča zvezda - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
03.10.2018 17:55 Paris Saint Germain - Rdeča zvezda 6: 1 (4: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
24.10.2018 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - SSC Napoli 2: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Rdeča zvezda 4: 0 (2: 0)
6. 11. 2018 17:55 Rdeča zvezda - Liverpool FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - Paris Saint Germain 1: 1 (0: 1)
28.11.2018 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Liverpool FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 SSC Napoli - Rdeča zvezda 3: 1 (2: 0)
11.12.2018 20:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Rdeča zvezda - Paris Saint Germain 1: 4 (0: 2)
Skupina D
18.9.2018 20:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Porto 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva 3: 0 (1: 0)
03.10.2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Schalke 04 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 FC Porto - Galatasaray 1: 0 (0: 0)
24.10.2018 20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Porto 1: 3 (1: 2)
20:00 Galatasaray - FC Schalke 04 0: 0 (0: 0)
6. 11. 2018 20:00 FC Porto - Lokomotiv Moskva 4: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 FC Schalke 04 - Galatasaray 2: 0 (1: 0)
28.11.2018 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 FC Porto - FC Schalke 04 3: 1 (0: 0)
11.12.2018 17:55 FC Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moskva 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:55 Galatasaray - FC Porto 2: 3 (1: 2)
Skupina E
19.9.2018 17:55 AFC Ajax - AEK Athen 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 0: 2 (0: 1)
02.10.2018 20:00 Bayern München - AFC Ajax 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 AEK Athen - SL Benfica 2: 3 (0: 2)
23.10.2018 17:55 AEK Athen - Bayern München 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - SL Benfica 1: 0 (0: 0)
07.11.2018 20:00 SL Benfica - AFC Ajax 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Bayern München - AEK Athen 2: 0 (1: 0)
27.11.2018 17:55 AEK Athen - AFC Ajax 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Bayern München - SL Benfica 5: 1 (3: 0)
12.12.2018 20:00 AFC Ajax - Bayern München 3: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Benfica - AEK Athen 1: 0 (0: 0)
Skupina F
19.9.2018 17:55 Šahtar Donjeck - 1899 Hoffenheim 2: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Manchester City - Olimpijski lion 1: 2 (0: 2)
02.10.2018 17:55 1899 Hoffenheim - Manchester City 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - Šahtar Donjeck 2: 2 (0: 1)
23.10.2018 20:00 Šahtar Donjeck - Manchester City 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Olimpijski lion 3: 3 (1: 1)
07.11.2018 20:00 Manchester City - Šahtar Donjeck 6: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - 1899 Hoffenheim 2: 2 (2: 0)
27.11.2018 20:00 Olimpijski lion - Manchester City 2: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Šahtar Donjeck 2: 3 (2: 2)
12.12.2018 20:00 Šahtar Donjeck - Olimpijski lion 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Manchester City - 1899 Hoffenheim 2: 1 (1: 1)
Skupina G
19.9.2018 20:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva 2: 2 (2: 0)
02.10.2018 20:00 CSKA Moskva - Real Madrid 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 AS Roma - Viktoria Plzeň 5: 0 (2: 0)
23.10.2018 20:00 AS Roma - CSKA Moskva 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzeň 2: 1 (1: 0)
07.11.2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva - AS Roma 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Real Madrid 0: 5 (0: 4)
27.11.2018 17:55 CSKA Moskva - Viktoria Plzeň 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:00 AS Roma - Real Madrid 0: 2 (0: 0)
12.12.2018 17:55 Real Madrid - CSKA Moskva 0: 3 (0: 2)
17:55 Viktoria Plzeň - AS Roma 2: 1 (0: 0)
Skupina H
19.9.2018 20:00 Valencia CF - Juventus 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0: 3 (0: 2)
02.10.2018 17:55 Juventus - BSC Young Boys 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Manchester United - Valencia CF 0: 0 (0: 0)
23.10.2018 17:55 BSC Young Boys - Valencia CF 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Manchester United - Juventus 0: 1 (0: 1)
07.11.2018 17:55 Valencia CF - BSC Young Boys 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Manchester United 1: 2 (0: 0)
27.11.2018 20:00 Juventus - Valencia CF 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys 1: 0 (0: 0)
12.12.2018 20:00 Valencia CF - Manchester United 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Juventus 2: 1 (1: 0)
Osmino finala
12.02.2019 20:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint Germain 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 AS Roma - FC Porto 2: 1 (0: 0)
13.02.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Real Madrid 1: 2 (0: 0)
19. 2. 2019 20:00 Olimpijski lion - FC Barcelona 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Bayern München 0: 0 (0: 0)
20.02.2019 20:00 FC Schalke 04 - Manchester City 2: 3 (2: 1)
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2: 0 (0: 0)
05.03.2019 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - AFC Ajax 1: 4 (0: 2)
6. 3. 2019 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Manchester United 1: 3 (1: 2)
20:00 FC Porto - AS Roma 3: 1 (1: 1, 2: 1) aet
12.3.2019 20:00 Manchester City - FC Schalke 04 7: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 Juventus - Atletico Madrid 3: 0 (1: 0)
13.3.2019 20:00 FC Barcelona - Olimpijski lion 5: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Bayern München - Liverpool FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
Četrtfinale
9.4.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - FC Porto 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 1: 0 (0: 0)
10.4.2019 20:00 AFC Ajax - Juventus 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Manchester United - FC Barcelona 0: 1 (0: 1)
16.04.2019 20:00 Juventus - AFC Ajax 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Manchester United 3: 0 (2: 0)
17.04.2019 20:00 FC Porto - Liverpool FC 1: 4 (0: 1)
20:00 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 4: 3 (3: 2)
Polfinale
30.04.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Ajax 0: 1 (0: 1)
01.05.2019 20:00 FC Barcelona - Liverpool FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
07.05.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - FC Barcelona 4: 0 (1: 0)
08.05.2019 20:00 AFC Ajax - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 3 (2: 0)
Končno
01.06.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 0: 2 (0: 1)