Liga prvakov 2019/2020 »Razpored



Razpored Lige prvakov 2019/2020: Tukaj boste našli vse tekme v pregledu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956


Skupina A
18.9.2019 17:55 Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Real Madrid 3: 0 (2: 0)
01.10.2019 17:55 Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV 2: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 Galatasaray - Paris Saint Germain 0: 1 (0: 0)
22. 10. 2019 20:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint Germain 0: 5 (0: 1)
20:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 0: 1 (0: 1)
6. 11. 2019 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Club Brugge KV 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6: 0 (4: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Galatasaray - Club Brugge KV 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Paris Saint Germain 2: 2 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Galatasaray 5: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Real Madrid 1: 3 (0: 0)
Skupina B
18.9.2019 17:55 Olympiakos Piraäus - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Bayern München - Rdeča zvezda 3: 0 (1: 0)
01.10.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 2: 7 (1: 2)
20:00 Rdeča zvezda - Olympiakos Piraäus 3: 1 (0: 1)
22. 10. 2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Rdeča zvezda 5: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 Olympiakos Piraäus - Bayern München 2: 3 (1: 1)
6. 11. 2019 17:55 Bayern München - Olympiakos Piraäus 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Rdeča zvezda - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 4 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piraäus 4: 2 (1: 2)
20:00 Rdeča zvezda - Bayern München 0: 6 (0: 1)
11.12.2019 20:00 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piraäus - Rdeča zvezda 1: 0 (0: 0)
Skupina C
18.9.2019 20:00 Šahtar Donjeck - Manchester City 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4: 0 (3: 0)
01.10.2019 17:55 Atalanta - Šahtar Donjeck 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 0 (0: 0)
22. 10. 2019 17:55 Šahtar Donjeck - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Manchester City - Atalanta 5: 1 (2: 1)
6. 11. 2019 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Šahtar Donjeck 3: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 Atalanta - Manchester City 1: 1 (0: 1)
26.11.2019 20:00 Manchester City - Šahtar Donjeck 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 2: 0 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 17:55 Šahtar Donjeck - Atalanta 0: 3 (0: 0)
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City 1: 4 (1: 1)
Skupina D
18.9.2019 20:00 Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1: 2 (1: 2)
01.10.2019 20:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atletico Madrid 0: 2 (0: 0)
22. 10. 2019 17:55 Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 1 (0: 1)
6. 11. 2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid 2: 1 (1: 0)
26.11.2019 17:55 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Atletico Madrid 1: 0 (1: 0)
11.12.2019 20:00 Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus 0: 2 (0: 0)
Skupina E
17.9.2019 20:00 SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 RB Salzburg - KRC Genk 6: 2 (5: 1)
10.02.2019 17:55 KRC Genk - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - RB Salzburg 4: 3 (3: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli 2: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Liverpool FC 1: 4 (0: 1)
05.11.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg 1: 1 (1: 1)
27.11.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 KRC Genk - RB Salzburg 1: 4 (0: 2)
10.12.2019 17:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk 4: 0 (3: 0)
17:55 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
Skupina F
17.9.2019 17:55 Inter - Slavia Praga 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona 0: 0 (0: 0)
10.02.2019 17:55 Slavia Praga - Borussia Dortmund 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Inter 2: 1 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 20:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Slavia Praga - FC Barcelona 1: 2 (0: 1)
05.11.2019 17:55 FC Barcelona - Slavia Praga 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter 3: 2 (0: 2)
27.11.2019 20:00 FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Slavia Praga - Inter 1: 3 (1: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praga 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Inter - FC Barcelona 1: 2 (1: 1)
Skupina G
17.9.2019 17:55 Olimpijski lion - Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Benfica - RB Leipzig 1: 2 (0: 0)
10.02.2019 20:00 Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga - SL Benfica 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Olimpijski lion 0: 2 (0: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Olimpijski lion 2: 1 (1: 0)
05.11.2019 17:55 Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga - RB Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - SL Benfica 3: 1 (2: 0)
27.11.2019 17:55 Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga - Olimpijski lion 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - SL Benfica 2: 2 (0: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 SL Benfica - Zenit iz Sankt Peterburga 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - RB Leipzig 2: 2 (0: 2)
Skupina H
17.9.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - Valencia CF 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Lille OSC 3: 0 (1: 0)
10.02.2019 20:00 Valencia CF - AFC Ajax 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (1: 1)
23.10.2019 17:55 AFC Ajax - FC Chelsea 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Valencia CF 1: 1 (0: 0)
05.11.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - AFC Ajax 4: 4 (1: 3)
20:00 Valencia CF - Lille OSC 4: 1 (0: 1)
27.11.2019 17:55 Valencia CF - FC Chelsea 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Lille OSC - AFC Ajax 0: 2 (0: 1)
10.12.2019 20:00 FC Chelsea - Lille OSC 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF 0: 1 (0: 1)
Osmino finala
18.02.2020 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint Germain 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Liverpool FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19.02.2020 20:00 Atalanta - Valencia CF 4: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig 0: 1 (0: 0)
25.02.2020 20:00 FC Chelsea - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona 1: 1 (1: 0)
26.02.2020 20:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 Olimpijski lion - Juventus 1: 0 (1: 0)
10.03.2020 20:00 Valencia CF - Atalanta 3: 4 (1: 2)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 0 (2: 0)
03.11.2020 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Borussia Dortmund 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Atletico Madrid 2: 3 (1: 0, 1: 0) aet
07.07.2020 20:00 Manchester City - Real Madrid 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Olimpijski lion 2: 1 (1: 1)
08.08.2020 20:00 Bayern München - FC Chelsea 4: 1 (2: 1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli 3: 1 (3: 1)
Četrtfinale
12.8.2020 20:00 Atalanta - Paris Saint Germain 1: 2 (1: 0)
13.08.2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid 2: 1 (0: 0)
14.08.2020 20:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 2: 8 (1: 4)
15.08.2020 20:00 Manchester City - Olimpijski lion 1: 3 (0: 1)
Polfinale
18.08.2020 20:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint Germain 0: 3 (0: 2)
19.08.2020 20:00 Olimpijski lion - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 2)
Končno
23.08.2020 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bayern München 0: 1 (0: 0)