Nogometne tekme na »05.10.2017



Pregled nogometnih tekem za 10.10.2017



. .




FIFA> U20 Friendlies 2017> maj FIFA>Maj U20 Friendlies 2017> Maj' border = '0' />
13:00 Vietnam - Argentina 1: 4 (0: 1)
FIFA> U18 Friendlies 2017> maj FIFA>Maj U18 prijateljske tekme 2017> maj' border = '0' />
14:00 Švica - Katar 1: 1
UEFA> Liga prvakov 2016/2017> Polfinale UEFA>Polfinale Liga prvakov 2016/2017> Polfinale' border = '0' />
19:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid 2: 1 (2: 1)
UEFA> U17 EURO 2017 Hrvaška> Skupina C UEFA>Skupina C U17 EURO 2017 Hrvaška> Skupina C' border = '0' />
11:00 Irska - Nemčija 0: 7 (0: 3)
11:00 Bosna in Hercegovina - Srbija 1: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> U17 EURO 2017 Hrvaška> Skupina D UEFA>Skupina D U17 EURO 2017 Hrvaška> Skupina D' border = '0' />
15:00 Anglija - Nizozemska 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Ukrajina - Norveška 2: 0 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Skupina 3 CONMEBOL>Skupina 3 Copa Libertadores 2017> Skupina 3' border = '0' />
23:15 River Plate - Emelec 1: 1 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. krog CONMEBOL>1. krog Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. krog' border = '0' />
01:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cali 2: 1 (2: 1)
01:45 Gimnastika La Plata - črni most 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:15 Atletska Venezuela - Palestinski 6: 7 (0: 0, 0: 1) pso
23:15 Narodni klub - križarjenje 3: 2 (1: 1, 2: 1) pso
AFC> Liga prvakov AFC 2017> Skupina E AFC>Skupina E Liga prvakov AFC 2017> Skupina E' border = '0' />
11:00 Brisbane Roar - Ulsan hyundai 2: 3 (2: 1)
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Muangthong United 2: 1 (1: 1)
AFC> Liga prvakov AFC 2017> Skupina F AFC>Skupina F Liga prvakov AFC 2017> Skupina F' border = '0' />
11:00 Zahodni Sydney Wanderers - Šanghaj SIPG 3: 2 (2: 2)
11:00 FC Seul - Urawa Red Diamonds 1: 0 (1: 0)
Albanija> Superior kategorija 2016/2017  Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 KF Tirana - KS Korabi Peškopi 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - Borec Gjirokastra 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 FK Kukësi - Flamurtari Vlora 1: 0 (1: 0)
17.30 KF Teuta Drač - KF Skënderbeu 0: 1 (0: 1)
Argentina> Prva prva država B 2016/2017  Argentina> First National B 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:20 New Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 1: 1 (0: 1)
19.30 Telovadba Jujuy - Almagro 1: 0 (0: 0)
23.30 Študenti iz San Luisa - Douglas Haig 2: 1 (1: 0)
Argentina> pokal Argentine 2017> 1. krog  Argentina>1. krog Copa Argentina 2017> 1. krog' border = '0' />
22:00 Quilmes - Gimnastika Mendoza 1: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Avstrija> Regionalliga zahod (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17.30 VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) 1: 1 (0: 1)
Belorusija> Prvenstvo 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk 0: 1 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer Dinamo brest - FK Slutsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
17.30 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2: 0 (1: 0)
Belgija> Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoff 1  Belgium> Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoff 1>' border = '0' />
17.30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0: 3
Belgija> Mladina B Elite U17 2016/2017 doigravanje 1  Belgium> Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoff 1>' border = '0' />
16:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1: 1
Bosna in Hercegovina> Pokal BiH 2016/2017> Finale  Bosnia-Herzegovina>Final Pokal BiH 2016/2017> Final' border = '0' />
ob petih zvečer FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0: 1 (0: 1)
Brazilija> Copa do Brasil 2017> Osmina finala  Brazil>Krog finala Copa do Brasil 2017> Krog finala' border = '0' />
23.30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Goianiense 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bolgarija> Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg>' border = '0' />
ob petih zvečer PFC Montana - FK Vereya 2: 3 (2: 2)
ob petih zvečer Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3: 1 (3: 0)
Kolumbija> Prvo odprtje leta 2017  Colombia> Prvo odprtje leta 2017>' border = '0' />
01:45 Envigado FC - Enkrat Caldas 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Milijonarji - Cortuluá 2: 1 (0: 0)
21:15 Jaguarji iz Cordobe - Neodvisni Medellin 0: 1 (0: 1)
Kostarika> Prva divizija 2016/2017 Poletne končnice> Štirikotna  Costa Rica>Štirikotne Primera División 2016/2017 Poletne končnice> Štirikotne' border = '0' />
22:00 Lemon FC - Svetniki Guápilesa 1: 0 (0: 0)
Češka> 2. nogometna liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic> 2. nogometna liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 1: 3 (0: 2)
16:00 Viktoria Zizkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Frýdek-Místek 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - Baník Ostrava 2: 2 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer Češke Budejovice - FK Pardubice 0: 0 (0: 0)
Anglija> Premier liga 2016/2017  England> Premier liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 Southampton FC - FC Arsenal 0: 2 (0: 0)
Estonija> Estonski pokal 2016/2017> Polfinale  Estonia>Polfinale Estonski pokal 2016/2017> Polfinale' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Infonet - FC Narva United 2: 0 (1: 0)
Ferski otoki> Steypakappingin 2017> Polfinale  Faroe Islands>Polfinale Steypakappingin 2017> Polfinale' border = '0' />
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2: 2 (0: 1)
18:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1: 1 (1: 1)
Gruzija> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Dinamo batumi - Dila Gori 2: 3 (1: 0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 1: 2 (0: 0)
Nemčija> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen / Assel 1: 0 (1: 0)
Nemčija> Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga West 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17.30 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Nemčija> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Modro in belo Rojena vrsta - 1. FC Wunstorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Jeddeloh 3: 2 (1: 1)
Nemčija> Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:45 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern 0: 1 (0: 1)
Nemčija> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2016/2017  Germany> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17.30 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eutin 08 3: 4 (2: 2)
18:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV smrtno polje 6: 3 (2: 3)
Nemčija> Ženska Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany> Ženska Bundesliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 FF USV Jena - Sc freiburg 0: 2 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Pesek 1: 0 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 2: 1 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbina Potsdam 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Bor.Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 0: 3 (0: 1)
Nemčija> Mladinsko prvenstvo 2016/2017> Polfinale  Germany>Polfinale Mladinsko prvenstvo 2016/2017> Polfinale' border = '0' />
15:00 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 1: 3 (1: 2)
Indonezija> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 1: 0 (1: 0)
12.30 Mitra kukar - Bali United 2: 1 (0: 1)
12.30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Irak> Super liga 2016/2017  Iraq> Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14.30 Naft Al Junoob - Amanat Bagdad 1: 0
14.30 Al Najaf - FC Karbalaa 4: 1
14.30 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC 4: 1
14.30 Vaš FC - Al Bahri 2: 1
14.30 Al Hudood - Al Naft 1: 1
14.30 Al Husein - Al Kahraba 0: 0
16:00 Al Zawra’a - Al kratka 2: 2
18:00 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1: 1
Japonska> Ligaški pokal 2017> Skupina A  Japan>Skupina A Ligaški pokal 2017> Skupina A' border = '0' />
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 FC Tokio - Omija Ardija 4: 3 (3: 2)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Glee Iwata 2: 4 (1: 2)
Japonska> Liga pokal 2017> Skupina B  Japan>Skupina B Liga pokal 2017> Skupina B' border = '0' />
11:00 Češnja Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 2: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hirošima - Sagan Tosu 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kazahstan> Kubok 2017> Četrtfinale  Kazakhstan>Četrtfinale Kubok 2017> Četrtfinale' border = '0' />
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 0: 1
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 1: 2
13:30 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 1: 0 aet
15:00 FK Kairat - Irtiš Pavlodar 2: 0
Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 KF Gjilan - FK Drenica 4: 1
15:00 KF Hajvalia - KF Ferizaj 0: 1
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 2: 0
15:00 Priština KF - KF Liria 3: 1
15:00 KF Trepça - Drita Gjilan 1: 1
Kuvajt> Premier liga 2016/2017  Kuwait> Premier liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:40 Burgan SC - Al Tadamun 0: 4 (0: 1)
18:15 Al Yarmouk - Al Fahaheel 2: 4 (1: 2)
18:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 3: 0 (0: 0)
Litva> A Lyga 2017  Lithuania> A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlanta 4: 1 (2: 1)
Mehika> U20 Basic Force 2016/2017 Clausura Playoff> Četrtfinale  Mexico>Četrtfinale U20 Basic Force 2016/2017 Zaključne končnice> Četrtfinale' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 1: 0
16:00 Klub Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0: 0
23.30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2: 0
Mehika> U17 Basic Forces 2016/2017 Clausura Playoff> Četrtfinale  Mexico>Četrtfinale U17 Basic Force 2016/2017 Zaključna končnica> Četrtfinale' border = '0' />
15:00 CF America - Deportivo Guadalajara 2: 2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1: 3
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3: 2
Črna gora> 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1: 4 (1: 1)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 4: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0: 2 (0: 2)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0: 1 (0: 0)
Nigerija> Profesionalna liga 2017  Nigeria> Profesionalna liga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Gombe United - Enugu Rangers 3: 3
Paragvaj> Apertura 1. divizije 2017  Paraguay> Prva divizija 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:10 Klub Olympia - Guarani 0: 2 (0: 1)
Romunija> Liga 1 2016/2017 izpadanje  Romania> Izpad lige 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15.30 Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Temišvar 3: 1 (1: 0)
Rusija> 1. divizija 2016/2017  Russia> 1. oddelek 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
09:30 SKA-Habarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalchik 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FK Tambov - FK Tosno 3: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - FK Neftekhimik 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Volgar astrakhan 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo Moskva 0: 3 (0: 0)
16:30 Shinnik yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4: 2 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer FK Khimki - Zračna energija 2: 2 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 3: 0 (2: 0)
ob petih zvečer Fakel Voronež - Baltika Kaliningrad 1: 2 (0: 0)
Škotska> Playoff 2016/2017 Championship> Polfinale  Scotland>Polfinale Playoff 2016/2017 Championship> Polfinale' border = '0' />
19:45 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 FC Airdrieonians - Alloa Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
Škotska> Playoff 2016/2017 League One> Polfinale  Scotland>Polfinale Playoff 2016/2017 League One> Polfinale' border = '0' />
19:45 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Annan Athletic - Forfar Athletic 2: 2 (2: 0)
Srbija> Pokal Srbije 2016/2017> Polfinale  Serbia>Polfinale Pokal Srbije 2016/2017> Polfinale' border = '0' />
ob petih zvečer Partizan - Vojvodina 1: 0 (1: 0)
Južna Afrika> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa> Premier nogometna liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baročni FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 Bloemfontein keltski - Pirati iz Orlanda 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 3: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Platinaste zvezde 0: 0 (0: 0)
Švica> Liga za napredovanje 2016/2017  Switzerland> Liga za napredovanje 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 SC Brühl - SC Kriens 2: 1
Švica> Zaključni krog ženske Super lige 2016/2017  Switzerland>
18:30 FC Neunkirch - BSC Young Boys 4: 0
Švica> Izpad žensk 2016/2017  Switzerland> Izpad žensk 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Staad 3: 1
19:00 FC Yverdon Ženske - Femina Kickers Worb 3: 0
ZDA> USL Championship 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Preklopniki Colorado Springs 0: 0 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Apertura 1. divizije 2017  Venezuela> Prva divizija 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
23.30 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1: 3 (0: 1)