Italija »Serie A 2019/2020» Razpored



Razpored Serie A 2019/2020: Tukaj boste našli vse tekme v pregledu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / Izpad iz leta 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 Playoff 1999/2000 1998/1999 Uefa-Cup 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 Izpad 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Jug 1945/1946 Sever 1945/1946 Zaključni krog 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930


1. Okrogla
24.08.2019 ob petih zvečer Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 3: 4 (1: 2)
25.08.2019 ob petih zvečer Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Cagliari Nogomet - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - FC Bologna 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Roma - Genova CFC 3: 3 (2: 2)
19:45 Sampdoria - Lacij Rim 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2: 3 (2: 1)
19:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 0)
26.08.2019 19:45 Inter - ZDA Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
2. Okrogla
30.08.2019 19:45 FC Bologna - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
31.08.2019 ob petih zvečer AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 4: 3 (2: 0)
01.09.2019 ob petih zvečer Lacij Rim - AS Roma 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Atalanta - Torino FC 2: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Cagliari Nogomet - Inter 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Genova CFC - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 ZDA Lecce - Hellas Verona 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 3 (1: 1)
3. Okrogla
14.9.2019 14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0: 0 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.9.2019 11:30 Genova CFC - Atalanta 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Bologna 3: 4 (3: 1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Nogomet 1: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lacij Rim 2: 1 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 4: 2 (4: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 0: 1 (0: 0)
16.9.2019 19:45 Torino FC - ZDA Lecce 1: 2 (0: 1)
4. Okrogla
20.9.2019 19:45 Cagliari Nogomet - Genova CFC 3: 1 (0: 0)
21.9.2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer Juventus - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AC Milan - Inter 0: 2 (0: 0)
22. 9. 2019 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 FC Bologna - AS Roma 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 ZDA Lecce - SSC Napoli 1: 4 (0: 2)
14:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Lacij Rim - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 0 (1: 0)
5. Okrogla
24.9.2019 18:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
25.9.2019 18:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Genova CFC - FC Bologna 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Inter - Lacij Rim 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Nogomet 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ZDA Lecce 1: 3 (1: 1)
26.9.2019 20:00 Torino FC - AC Milan 2: 1 (0: 1)
6. Okrogla
28.9.2019 14:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer Sampdoria - Inter 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1: 4 (0: 4)
29.9.2019 11:30 SSC Napoli - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Lacij Rim - Genova CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 ZDA Lecce - AS Roma 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - FC Bologna 1: 0 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer Cagliari Nogomet - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 1)
30.9.2019 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino FC 3: 2 (2: 2)
7. Okrogla
05.10.2019 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 0 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Genova CFC - AC Milan 1: 2 (1: 0)
6. 10. 2019 11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Atalanta - ZDA Lecce 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 FC Bologna - Lacij Rim 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 AS Roma - Cagliari Nogomet 1: 1 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer Torino FC - SSC Napoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Inter - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
18.12.2019 19:45 Brescia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
8. Okrogla
19.10.2019 14:00 Lacij Rim - Atalanta 3: 3 (0: 3)
ob petih zvečer SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus - FC Bologna 2: 1 (1: 1)
20.10.2019 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 3: 4 (1: 3)
14:00 Cagliari Nogomet - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer Parma Calcio 1913 - Genova CFC 5: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 AC Milan - ZDA Lecce 2: 2 (1: 0)
21.10.2019 20:00 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Okrogla
25.10.2019 19:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
26.10.2019 14:00 ZDA Lecce - Juventus 1: 1 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Genova CFC - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
27.10.2019 11:30 FC Bologna - Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 7: 1 (3: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Torino FC - Cagliari Nogomet 1: 1 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer AS Roma - AC Milan 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lacij Rim 1: 2 (1: 1)
10. Okrogla
29.10.2019 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Inter 1: 2 (0: 1)
30.10.2019 18:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Cagliari Nogomet - FC Bologna 3: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Genova CFC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Lacij Rim - Torino FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Sampdoria - ZDA Lecce 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0: 4 (0: 1)
31.10.2019 20:00 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
11. Okrogla
02.11.2019 14:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 2: 1 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer FC Bologna - Inter 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Torino FC - Juventus 0: 1 (0: 0)
03.11.2019 11:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Nogomet 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Genova CFC - Udinese Calcio 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 ZDA Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (2: 1)
ob petih zvečer ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Milan - Lacij Rim 1: 2 (1: 1)
4. 11. 2019 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
12. Okrogla
08.11.2019 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Bologna 3: 1 (1: 0)
09.11.2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Torino FC 0: 4 (0: 2)
ob petih zvečer Inter - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Genova CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
10.11.2019 11:30 Cagliari Nogomet - ACF Fiorentina 5: 2 (3: 0)
14:00 Lacij Rim - ZDA Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0: 0 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus - AC Milan 1: 0 (0: 0)
13. Okrogla
23.11.2019 14:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Torino FC - Inter 0: 3 (0: 2)
24.11.2019 11:30 FC Bologna - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 AS Roma - Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lacij Rim 1: 2 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
25.11.2019 14:00 ZDA Lecce - Cagliari Nogomet 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genova CFC 1: 1 (0: 0)
14. Okrogla
30.11.2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Atalanta 0: 3 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer Genova CFC - Torino FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - ZDA Lecce 0: 1 (0: 0)
1. 12. 2019 11:30 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Lacij Rim - Udinese Calcio 3: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 0: 1 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer SSC Napoli - FC Bologna 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
12.02.2019 19:45 Cagliari Nogomet - Sampdoria 4: 3 (0: 1)
15. Okrogla
12.6.2019 19:45 Inter - AS Roma 0: 0 (0: 0)
7. 12. 2019 14:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 3: 2 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Lacij Rim - Juventus 3: 1 (1: 1)
8.12.2019 11:30 ZDA Lecce - Genova CFC 2: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Nogomet 2: 2 (2: 0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 FC Bologna - AC Milan 2: 3 (1: 2)
16. Okrogla
14.12.2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio - ZDA Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
17.30 SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Genova CFC - Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.12.2019 11:30 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 3: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 FC Bologna - Atalanta 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 3: 1 (3: 0)
14:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 1: 1 (0: 1)
16.12.2019 19:45 Cagliari Nogomet - Lacij Rim 1: 2 (1: 0)
17. Okrogla
18.12.2019 17:55 Sampdoria - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 2)
20.12.2019 19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 1: 4 (1: 2)
21.12.2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Nogomet 2: 1 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer Inter - Genova CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 2 (1: 1)
22.12.2019 11:30 Atalanta - AC Milan 5: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ZDA Lecce - FC Bologna 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (1: 0)
05.02.2020 19:45 Lacij Rim - Hellas Verona 0: 0 (0: 0)
18. Okrogla
01.05.2020 11:30 Brescia Calcio - Lacij Rim 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0: 2 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer Genova CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Roma - Torino FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
01.06.2020 11:30 FC Bologna - ACF Fiorentina 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 5: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Juventus - Cagliari Nogomet 4: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria 0: 0 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer ZDA Lecce - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Inter 1: 3 (1: 2)
19. Okrogla
11.11.2020 14:00 Cagliari Nogomet - AC Milan 0: 2 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer Lacij Rim - SSC Napoli 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Inter - Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 0)
12.01.2020 11:30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 5: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 Torino FC - FC Bologna 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 Hellas Verona - Genova CFC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AS Roma - Juventus 1: 2 (0: 2)
13.01.2020 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - ZDA Lecce 2: 0 (0: 0)
20. Okrogla
18.01.2020 14:00 Lacij Rim - Sampdoria 5: 1 (3: 0)
ob petih zvečer Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
19.1.2020 11:30 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 3: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Cagliari Nogomet 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 FC Bologna - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 ZDA Lecce - Inter 1: 1 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer Genova CFC - AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 0)
20.01.2020 19:45 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 2 (1: 0)
21. Okrogla
24.01.2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan 0: 1 (0: 0)
25.01.2020 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FC Bologna 1: 3 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer ACF Fiorentina - Genova CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Torino FC - Atalanta 0: 7 (0: 3)
26.01.2020 11:30 Inter - Cagliari Nogomet 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - ZDA Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 2: 0 (2: 0)
ob petih zvečer AS Roma - Lacij Rim 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
22. Okrogla
01.02.2020 14:00 FC Bologna - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
ob petih zvečer Cagliari Nogomet - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 4: 2 (3: 0)
02.02.2020 11:30 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Atalanta - Genova CFC 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Lacij Rim - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5: 1 (4: 0)
ob petih zvečer ZDA Lecce - Torino FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0: 2 (0: 0)
03.02.2020 19:45 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 2: 4 (1: 2)
23. Okrogla
07.02.2020 19:45 AS Roma - FC Bologna 2: 3 (1: 2)
08.02.2020 14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer Torino FC - Sampdoria 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
02.02.2020 11:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Genova CFC - Cagliari Nogomet 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 SSC Napoli - ZDA Lecce 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
ob petih zvečer Parma Calcio 1913 - Lacij Rim 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Inter - AC Milan 4: 2 (0: 2)
24. Okrogla
15.02.2020 14:00 ZDA Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (1: 0)
ob petih zvečer FC Bologna - Genova CFC 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Atalanta - AS Roma 2: 1 (0: 1)
16.02.2020 11:30 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Juventus - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1: 5 (0: 3)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer Cagliari Nogomet - SSC Napoli 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Lacij Rim - Inter 2: 1 (0: 1)
17.02.2020 19:45 AC Milan - Torino FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
25. Okrogla
21.02.2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (1: 0)
22.02.2020 14:00 FC Bologna - Udinese Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1: 1 (0: 0)
23.02.2020 11:30 Genova CFC - Lacij Rim 2: 3 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer AS Roma - ZDA Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
20.06.2020 18:30 Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Cagliari Nogomet 2: 1 (2: 1)
21.06.2020 18:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 4: 1 (3: 0)
20:45 Inter - Sampdoria 2: 1 (2: 0)
26. Okrogla
29.02.2020 14:00 Lacij Rim - FC Bologna 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
01.03.2020 14:00 ZDA Lecce - Atalanta 2: 7 (2: 2)
ob petih zvečer Cagliari Nogomet - AS Roma 3: 4 (1: 2)
03.08.2020 12:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 AC Milan - Genova CFC 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (0: 1)
ob petih zvečer Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus - Inter 2: 0 (0: 0)
03.09.2020 17.30 Sassuolo Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
27. Okrogla
22.06.2020 18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Brescia Calcio 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 ZDA Lecce - AC Milan 1: 4 (0: 1)
20:45 FC Bologna - Juventus 0: 2 (0: 2)
23.06.2020 18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Nogomet 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Genova CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 4 (0: 2)
20:45 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
24.06.2020 18:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 3: 3 (2: 1)
20:45 Atalanta - Lacij Rim 3: 2 (1: 2)
20:45 AS Roma - Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 1)
28. Okrogla
26.06.2020 20:45 Juventus - ZDA Lecce 4: 0 (0: 0)
27.06.2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio - Genova CFC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 Cagliari Nogomet - Torino FC 4: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Lacij Rim - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (0: 1)
28.06.2020 16:15 AC Milan - AS Roma 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 2: 3 (1: 1)
18:30 Sampdoria - FC Bologna 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 3: 3 (0: 0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter 1: 2 (1: 0)
29. Okrogla
30.06.2020 18:30 Torino FC - Lacij Rim 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Genova CFC - Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
01.07.2020 18:30 Inter - Brescia Calcio 6: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 FC Bologna - Cagliari Nogomet 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 2: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 3: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 ZDA Lecce - Sampdoria 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 3 (0: 2)
02.07.2020 18:30 Atalanta - SSC Napoli 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
30. Okrogla
4. 7. 2020 16:15 Juventus - Torino FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - ZDA Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Lacij Rim - AC Milan 0: 3 (0: 2)
05.07.2020 16:15 Inter - FC Bologna 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Cagliari Nogomet - Atalanta 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Genova CFC 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (3: 0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 2: 1 (0: 0)
31. Okrogla
07.07.2020 18:30 ZDA Lecce - Lacij Rim 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AC Milan - Juventus 4: 2 (0: 0)
08.07.2020 18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Nogomet 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Genova CFC - SSC Napoli 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Torino FC - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 FC Bologna - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
09.07.2020 18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese Calcio 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Inter 2: 2 (1: 0)
32. Okrogla
11.07.2020 16:15 Lacij Rim - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Roma 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:45 Juventus - Atalanta 2: 2 (0: 1)
12.7.2020 16:15 Genova CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Bologna 2: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Cagliari Nogomet - ZDA Lecce 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1: 3 (1: 1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 2: 2 (1: 1)
13.07.2020 20:45 Inter - Torino FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
33. Okrogla
14.07.2020 20:45 Atalanta - Brescia Calcio 6: 2 (4: 1)
15.07.2020 18:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari Nogomet 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 FC Bologna - SSC Napoli 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 AC Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 ZDA Lecce - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 3)
20:45 AS Roma - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 3: 3 (1: 2)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Lacij Rim 0: 0 (0: 0)
16.07.2020 18:30 Torino FC - Genova CFC 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter 0: 4 (0: 1)
34. Okrogla
18.07.2020 16:15 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Cagliari Nogomet - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AC Milan - FC Bologna 5: 1 (2: 1)
19.07.2020 16:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 2: 3 (2: 0)
18:30 Genova CFC - ZDA Lecce 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AS Roma - Inter 2: 2 (1: 1)
20.07.2020 20:45 Juventus - Lacij Rim 2: 1 (0: 0)
35. Okrogla
21.07.2020 18:30 Atalanta - FC Bologna 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1: 2 (1: 2)
22.07.2020 18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 ZDA Lecce - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Genova CFC 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma 1: 6 (1: 2)
23.07.2020 18:30 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Lacij Rim - Cagliari Nogomet 2: 1 (0: 1)
36. Okrogla
24.07.2020 20:45 AC Milan - Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 1)
25.07.2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Genova CFC - Inter 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
26.07.2020 16:15 FC Bologna - ZDA Lecce 3: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Hellas Verona - Lacij Rim 1: 5 (1: 1)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Cagliari Nogomet - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
37. Okrogla
28.07.2020 18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Inter - SSC Napoli 2: 0 (1: 0)
29.07.2020 18:30 Lacij Rim - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Genova CFC 5: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - ZDA Lecce 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:30 Sampdoria - AC Milan 1: 4 (0: 1)
18:30 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - FC Bologna 4: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Cagliari Nogomet - Juventus 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 Torino FC - AS Roma 2: 3 (1: 2)
38. Okrogla
01.08.2020 ob petih zvečer Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Nogomet 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Atalanta - Inter 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Lacij Rim 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Juventus - AS Roma 1: 3 (1: 2)
02.02.2020 ob petih zvečer SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Genova CFC - Hellas Verona 3: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 ZDA Lecce - Parma Calcio 1913 3: 4 (2: 2)
19:45 FC Bologna - Torino FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)