Premier League 2019/2020 »Razpored



Premier League 2019/2020 Urnik: Tukaj boste našli vse tekme v pregledu



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893 / 1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 1889/1890 1888/1889


1. Okrogla
09.09.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC - Norwich City 4: 1 (4: 0)
10.08.2019 12.30 West Ham United - Manchester City 0: 5 (0: 1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - Southampton FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Everton FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 3 (0: 1)
17.30 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 3: 1 (0: 1)
11.8.2019 14:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Newcastle United - FC Arsenal 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Manchester United - FC Chelsea 4: 0 (1: 0)
2. Okrogla
17.08.2019 12.30 FC Arsenal - FC Burnley 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Everton FC - Watford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
17.30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (2: 1)
18.08.2019 14:00 Sheffield United - Kristalna palača 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 FC Chelsea - Leicester City 1: 1 (1: 0)
19.08.2019 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1: 1 (0: 1)
3. Okrogla
23.08.2019 20:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
24.08.2019 12.30 Norwich City - FC Chelsea 2: 3 (2: 2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - Kristalna palača 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1: 3 (1: 1)
17.30 Liverpool FC - FC Arsenal 3: 1 (1: 0)
25.08.2019 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 1: 3 (1: 2)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - FC Burnley 1: 1 (0: 1)
4. Okrogla
31.08.2019 12.30 Southampton FC - Manchester United 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Chelsea - Sheffield United 2: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Aston Villa 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth 3: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2: 0 (1: 0)
17.30 FC Burnley - Liverpool FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
01.09.2019 14:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3: 2 (2: 1)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 2)
5. Okrogla
14.9.2019 12.30 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 3: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Burnley 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Kristalna palača 4: 0 (4: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - FC Chelsea 2: 5 (0: 3)
17.30 Norwich City - Manchester City 3: 2 (2: 1)
15.9.2019 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
16:30 Watford FC - FC Arsenal 2: 2 (0: 2)
16.9.2019 20:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 0: 0 (0: 0)
6. Okrogla
20.9.2019 20:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 1: 3 (0: 2)
21.9.2019 12.30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Burnley - Norwich City 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 8: 0 (5: 0)
17.30 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
22. 9. 2019 14:00 Kristalna palača - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Aston Villa 3: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 FC Chelsea - Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
7. Okrogla
28.9.2019 12.30 Sheffield United - Liverpool FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Aston Villa - FC Burnley 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Chelsea - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Norwich City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
17.30 Everton FC - Manchester City 1: 3 (1: 1)
29.9.2019 16:30 Leicester City - Newcastle United 5: 0 (1: 0)
30.9.2019 20:00 Manchester United - FC Arsenal 1: 1 (1: 0)
8. Okrogla
05.10.2019 12.30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - Everton FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Leicester City 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 1: 5 (0: 2)
15:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United 0: 0 (0: 0)
17.30 West Ham United - Kristalna palača 1: 2 (0: 0)
6. 10. 2019 14:00 FC Arsenal - AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Southampton FC - FC Chelsea 1: 4 (1: 3)
16:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1: 0 (0: 0)
9. Okrogla
19.10.2019 12.30 Everton FC - West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 FC Chelsea - Newcastle United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - FC Burnley 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
17.30 Kristalna palača - Manchester City 0: 2 (0: 2)
20.10.2019 16:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
21.10.2019 20:00 Sheffield United - FC Arsenal 1: 0 (1: 0)
10. Okrogla
25.10.2019 20:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 0: 9 (0: 5)
26.10.2019 12.30 Manchester City - Aston Villa 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - Sheffield United 1: 1 (1: 0)
17.30 FC Burnley - FC Chelsea 2: 4 (0: 2)
27.10.2019 14:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Kristalna palača 2: 2 (2: 1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 1: 3 (0: 2)
11. Okrogla
02.11.2019 12.30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Arsenal - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Sheffield United - FC Burnley 3: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2: 3 (0: 2)
17.30 Watford FC - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (0: 1)
03.11.2019 14:00 Kristalna palača - Leicester City 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:30 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 1 (0: 0)
12. Okrogla
08.11.2019 20:00 Norwich City - Watford FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
09.11.2019 12.30 FC Chelsea - Kristalna palača 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - West Ham United 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 1: 1 (0: 0)
17.30 Leicester City - FC Arsenal 2: 0 (0: 0)
10.11.2019 14:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 3: 1 (2: 0)
13. Okrogla
23.11.2019 12.30 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 FC Arsenal - Southampton FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Everton FC - Norwich City 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - FC Burnley 0: 3 (0: 0)
17.30 Manchester City - FC Chelsea 2: 1 (2: 1)
24.11.2019 16:30 Sheffield United - Manchester United 3: 3 (1: 0)
25.11.2019 20:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 2: 0 (2: 0)
14. Okrogla
30.11.2019 12.30 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 FC Burnley - Kristalna palača 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Chelsea - West Ham United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 3: 2 (1: 0)
17.30 Southampton FC - Watford FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
1. 12. 2019 14:00 Norwich City - FC Arsenal 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Leicester City - Everton FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa 2: 2 (1: 1)
15. Okrogla
03.12.2019 19.30 Kristalna palača - AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 FC Burnley - Manchester City 1: 4 (0: 1)
4. 12. 2019 19.30 Leicester City - Watford FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
19.30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
19.30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (1: 1)
19.30 FC Chelsea - Aston Villa 2: 1 (1: 1)
19.30 Southampton FC - Norwich City 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:15 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 5: 2 (4: 2)
05.12.2019 19.30 Sheffield United - Newcastle United 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 FC Arsenal - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 2 (0: 1)
16. Okrogla
7. 12. 2019 12.30 Everton FC - FC Chelsea 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Burnley 5: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Kristalna palača 0: 0 (0: 0)
17.30 Manchester City - Manchester United 1: 2 (0: 2)
8.12.2019 14:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 1: 4 (1: 2)
14:00 Newcastle United - Southampton FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 2 (2: 2)
9.9.2019 20:00 West Ham United - FC Arsenal 1: 3 (1: 0)
17. Okrogla
14.12.2019 12.30 Liverpool FC - Watford FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - Newcastle United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Chelsea - AFC Bournemouth 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - Norwich City 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 2: 0 (0: 0)
17.30 Southampton FC - West Ham United 0: 1 (0: 1)
15.12.2019 14:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Manchester City 0: 3 (0: 3)
16.12.2019 19:45 Kristalna palača - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 1 (0: 0)
18. Okrogla
21.12.2019 12.30 Everton FC - FC Arsenal 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - FC Burnley 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Newcastle United - Kristalna palača 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 2 (1: 0)
17.30 Manchester City - Leicester City 3: 1 (2: 1)
22.12.2019 14:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Chelsea 0: 2 (0: 2)
29.01.2020 19:45 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
19. Okrogla
26.12.2019 12.30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - FC Arsenal 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Chelsea - Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Kristalna palača - West Ham United 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Everton FC - FC Burnley 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
17.30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4: 1 (3: 1)
20:00 Leicester City - Liverpool FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
27.12.2019 19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 3: 2 (0: 1)
20. Okrogla
28.12.2019 12.30 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Kristalna palača 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Aston Villa 3: 0 (1: 0)
17.30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 2 (1: 0)
17.30 West Ham United - Leicester City 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 FC Burnley - Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 1)
29.12.2019 14:00 FC Arsenal - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Manchester City - Sheffield United 2: 0 (0: 0)
21. Okrogla
01.01.2020 12.30 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Chelsea 1: 1 (0: 1)
12.30 FC Burnley - Aston Villa 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 1 (1: 0)
17.30 Manchester City - Everton FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
17.30 Norwich City - Kristalna palača 1: 1 (1: 0)
17.30 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 4: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 FC Arsenal - Manchester United 2: 0 (2: 0)
01.02.2020 20:00 Liverpool FC - Sheffield United 2: 0 (1: 0)
22. Okrogla
10.10.2020 20:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11.11.2020 12.30 Kristalna palača - FC Arsenal 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Chelsea - FC Burnley 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Manchester United - Norwich City 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1: 1 (1: 1)
17.30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
12.01.2020 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 1: 6 (0: 4)
23. Okrogla
18.01.2020 12.30 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Arsenal - Sheffield United 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Manchester City - Kristalna palača 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
17.30 Newcastle United - FC Chelsea 1: 0 (0: 0)
19.1.2020 14:00 FC Burnley - Leicester City 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2: 0 (1: 0)
24. Okrogla
21.01.2020 19.30 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 1 (2: 0)
19.30 Aston Villa - Watford FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19.30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 2: 2 (1: 0)
19.30 Sheffield United - Manchester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
19.30 Kristalna palača - Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 FC Chelsea - FC Arsenal 2: 2 (1: 0)
22.01.2020 19.30 Leicester City - West Ham United 4: 1 (2: 0)
19.30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:15 Manchester United - FC Burnley 0: 2 (0: 1)
23.01.2020 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
25. Okrogla
01.02.2020 12.30 Leicester City - FC Chelsea 2: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Sheffield United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 4: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Watford FC - Everton FC 2: 3 (2: 2)
15:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3: 3 (2: 0)
17.30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 0 (0: 0)
02.02.2020 14:00 FC Burnley - FC Arsenal 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2: 0 (0: 0)
26. Okrogla
08.02.2020 12.30 Everton FC - Kristalna palača 3: 1 (1: 0)
17.30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
02.02.2020 14:00 Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (1: 1)
14.02.2020 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15.02.2020 12.30 Southampton FC - FC Burnley 1: 2 (1: 1)
17.30 Norwich City - Liverpool FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
16.02.2020 14:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 3 (1: 2)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Newcastle United 4: 0 (0: 0)
17.02.2020 20:00 FC Chelsea - Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 1)
19.02.2020 19.30 Manchester City - West Ham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
27. Okrogla
22.02.2020 12.30 FC Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Burnley - AFC Bournemouth 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Newcastle United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 2: 0 (1: 0)
17.30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0: 1 (0: 0)
23.02.2020 14:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 3: 0 (2: 0)
16:30 FC Arsenal - Everton FC 3: 2 (2: 2)
24.02.2020 20:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 3: 2 (1: 1)
28. Okrogla
28.02.2020 20:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1: 0 (0: 0)
29.02.2020 12.30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Kristalna palača 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - FC Chelsea 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Newcastle United - FC Burnley 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
17.30 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
01.03.2020 14:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 3 (2: 1)
17.06.2020 18:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Manchester City - FC Arsenal 3: 0 (1: 0)
29. Okrogla
3. 7. 2020 12.30 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 FC Arsenal - West Ham United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristalna palača - Watford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
17.30 FC Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 1 (1: 0)
03.08.2020 14:00 FC Chelsea - Everton FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
16:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 2: 0 (1: 0)
03.09.2020 20:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 4: 0 (1: 0)
30. Okrogla
19.06.2020 18:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 1: 1 (1: 0)
20.06.2020 12.30 Watford FC - Leicester City 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - FC Arsenal 2: 1 (0: 0)
17.30 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Kristalna palača 0: 2 (0: 2)
21.06.2020 14:00 Newcastle United - Sheffield United 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:15 Aston Villa - FC Chelsea 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
22.06.2020 20:00 Manchester City - FC Burnley 5: 0 (3: 0)
31. Okrogla
23.06.2020 18:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 2: 0 (0: 0)
24.06.2020 18:00 Manchester United - Sheffield United 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Norwich City - Everton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:15 Liverpool FC - Kristalna palača 4: 0 (2: 0)
25.06.2020 18:00 FC Burnley - Watford FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Southampton FC - FC Arsenal 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 FC Chelsea - Manchester City 2: 1 (1: 0)
32. Okrogla
27.06.2020 12.30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 1 (0: 0)
28.06.2020 16:30 Watford FC - Southampton FC 1: 3 (0: 1)
29.06.2020 20:00 Kristalna palača - FC Burnley 0: 1 (0: 0)
30.06.2020 20:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 0: 3 (0: 2)
01.07.2020 18:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 1: 4 (0: 2)
18:00 FC Arsenal - Norwich City 4: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:15 West Ham United - FC Chelsea 3: 2 (1: 1)
02.07.2020 18:00 Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:15 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
33. Okrogla
4. 7. 2020 12.30 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Leicester City - Kristalna palača 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth 5: 2 (3: 1)
17.30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - FC Arsenal 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 FC Chelsea - Watford FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
05.07.2020 12:00 FC Burnley - Sheffield United 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:15 Newcastle United - West Ham United 2: 2 (1: 1)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Southampton FC - Manchester City 1: 0 (1: 0)
6. 7. 2020 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
34. Okrogla
07.07.2020 18:00 Kristalna palača - FC Chelsea 2: 3 (1: 2)
18:00 Watford FC - Norwich City 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:15 FC Arsenal - Leicester City 1: 1 (1: 0)
08.07.2020 18:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United 5: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 West Ham United - FC Burnley 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
09.07.2020 18:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:15 Aston Villa - Manchester United 0: 3 (0: 2)
35. Okrogla
11.07.2020 12.30 Norwich City - West Ham United 0: 4 (0: 2)
12.30 Watford FC - Newcastle United 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - FC Burnley 1: 1 (1: 0)
17.30 Sheffield United - FC Chelsea 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 0: 5 (0: 2)
12.7.2020 12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:15 Aston Villa - Kristalna palača 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Arsenal 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City 4: 1 (0: 1)
13.07.2020 20:00 Manchester United - Southampton FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
36. Okrogla
14.07.2020 20:15 FC Chelsea - Norwich City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.07.2020 18:00 FC Burnley - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 2: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 3 (0: 1)
20:15 FC Arsenal - Liverpool FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
16.07.2020 18:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Leicester City - Sheffield United 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:15 Kristalna palača - Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 1 (0: 1)
17.07.2020 20:00 West Ham United - Watford FC 3: 1 (3: 0)
37. Okrogla
18.07.2020 17.30 Norwich City - FC Burnley 0: 2 (0: 1)
19.07.2020 14:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 3: 0 (3: 0)
20.07.2020 18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Sheffield United - Everton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Kristalna palača 2: 0 (1: 0)
21.07.2020 18:00 Watford FC - Manchester City 0: 4 (0: 2)
20:15 Aston Villa - FC Arsenal 1: 0 (1: 0)
22.07.2020 18:00 Manchester United - West Ham United 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:15 Liverpool FC - FC Chelsea 5: 3 (3: 1)
38. Okrogla
26.07.2020 16:00 FC Arsenal - Watford FC 3: 2 (3: 1)
16:00 FC Burnley - Brighton & Hove Albion 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 FC Chelsea - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Kristalna palača - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth 1: 3 (1: 2)
16:00 Leicester City - Manchester United 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Manchester City - Norwich City 5: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Sheffield United 3: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa 1: 1 (0: 0)