2019 Brazilija 2017 Indija 2015 Čile 2013 ZAE 2011 Mehika 2009 Nigerija 2007 Južna Koreja 2005 Peru 2003 Finska 2001 Trinidad in Tobago 1999 Nova Zelandija 1997 Egipt |
Skupina A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.6.2017 | 12.30 | Kolumbija | - | Gana | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15.30 | Indija | - | UPORABE | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
9.10.2017 | 12.30 | Gana | - | UPORABE | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15.30 | Indija | - | Kolumbija | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
12.10.2017 | 15.30 | Gana | - | Indija | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | UPORABE | - | Kolumbija | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
Skupina B | ||||||
10.6.2017 | 12.30 | Nova Zelandija | - | puran | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
15.30 | Paragvaj | - | Mali | 3: 2 (2: 2) | ||
9.10.2017 | 12.30 | puran | - | Mali | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
15.30 | Paragvaj | - | Nova Zelandija | 4: 2 (1: 2) | ||
12.10.2017 | 12.30 | puran | - | Paragvaj | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
12.30 | Mali | - | Nova Zelandija | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
Skupina C | ||||||
10.7.2017 | 12.30 | Nemčija | - | Kostarika | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | Iran | - | Gvineja | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
10.10.2017 | 12.30 | Kostarika | - | Gvineja | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
15.30 | Iran | - | Nemčija | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
13.10.2017 | 12.30 | Kostarika | - | Iran | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
12.30 | Gvineja | - | Nemčija | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
Skupina D | ||||||
10.7.2017 | 12.30 | Brazilija | - | Španija | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
15.30 | Severna Koreja | - | Niger | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
10.10.2017 | 12.30 | Španija | - | Niger | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
15.30 | Severna Koreja | - | Brazilija | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
13.10.2017 | 15.30 | Španija | - | Severna Koreja | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | Niger | - | Brazilija | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
Skupina E | ||||||
08.10.2017 | 12.30 | Nova Kaledonija | - | Francija | 1: 7 (0: 6) | |
15.30 | Honduras | - | Japonska | 1: 6 (1: 4) | ||
11.10.2017 | 12.30 | Francija | - | Japonska | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | Honduras | - | Nova Kaledonija | 5: 0 (3: 0) | ||
14.10.2017 | 12.30 | Francija | - | Honduras | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
12.30 | Japonska | - | Nova Kaledonija | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
Skupina F | ||||||
08.10.2017 | 12.30 | čili | - | Anglija | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
15.30 | Iraku | - | Mehika | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11.10.2017 | 12.30 | Anglija | - | Mehika | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | Iraku | - | čili | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
14.10.2017 | 15.30 | Anglija | - | Iraku | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | Mehika | - | čili | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Osmino finala | ||||||
16.10.2017 | 12.30 | Kolumbija | - | Nemčija | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
15.30 | Paragvaj | - | UPORABE | 0: 5 (0: 1) | ||
17.10.2017 | 12.30 | Iran | - | Mehika | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
12.30 | Francija | - | Španija | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
15.30 | Anglija | - | Japonska | 5: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso | ||
15.30 | Mali | - | Iraku | 5: 1 (2: 0) | ||
18.10.2017 | 12.30 | Gana | - | Niger | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | Brazilija | - | Honduras | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
Četrtfinale | ||||||
21.10.2017 | 12.30 | Mali | - | Gana | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | UPORABE | - | Anglija | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
22.10.2017 | 12.30 | Španija | - | Iran | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
15.30 | Nemčija | - | Brazilija | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
Polfinale | ||||||
25.10.2017 | 12.30 | Brazilija | - | Anglija | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
15.30 | Mali | - | Španija | 1: 3 (0: 2) | ||
Tretje mesto | ||||||
28.10.2017 | 12.30 | Brazilija | - | Mali | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Končno | ||||||
28.10.2017 | 15.30 | Anglija | - | Španija | 5: 2 (1: 2) |